,

Roline optički kabel 9/125µm LC-LC singlemode Duplex, LSOH, 20m, žuti

15,09

Dostupno

SKU: 18a085c39b7f Kategorije: ,

Jamstvo: 60 mjeseci

– ROLINE LSOH fiber optic patch cable with single mode fibers in OS2 quality.
– Cable sheathing made of halogen-free, low smoke and flame-retardant material
– Assembled with high-quality connectors with ceramic ferrule
– Core structure: Duplex cable I-VH
– High tensile strength due to aramid yarn strain relief

Specifications
– Manufacturer: ROLINE
– Product group: Fibre optic cable
– Product type: Fibre Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode
– Colour: Yellow
– Length: 20 m
– Quantity of fibre: 2
– Cable type: Duplex Cable
– External cable: No
– Fibre section: 9/125µm OS2
– Connection ports: LC / LC
– Side 1 Connector Type: LC
– Side 2 Connector Type: LC
– Colour (Cable): Yellow
– Aramid strain relief: Yes
– Crossed: Yes
– Cable LSOH: Yes
– Weight: 169.5 g
– Height of packaging (single piece): 30 mm
– Width of packaging (single piece): 180 mm
– Depth of packaging (single piece): 240 mm
– Package weight (single piece): 0.171 kg

Brand

ROLINE