,

Transmedia Fibre optic MM OM4 Duplex Patch cable LC-SC 5m

12,21

Dostupno

SKU: 2bf3e0865134 Kategorije: ,

Jamstvo: 12 mjeseci

Transmedia OM 44-5 – Fibre optic OM4 Patch cable LC-SC Multimode (50 125 ) Duplex With dust covers Jacket: PU LSZH Colour: aqua Each cable packed in a polybag, with test protocol Up to 10 Gbit Ethernet 5 m

Brand

Transmedia