,

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC/LC Duplex, OM4, 7.0m, ljubičasti

14,31

Dostupno

SKU: 2e338249a9b2 Kategorije: ,

Jamstvo: 12 mjeseci

– Manufacturer: VALUE
– Product group: Fibre optic cable
– Product type: Fibre Optic Jumper Cables OM4
– Colour: Violet
– Length: 7 m
– Quantity of fibre: 2
– Conductor composition: Compact conductor
– Cable type: Duplex Cable
– External cable: No
– Fibre section: 50/125µm OM4
– Connection ports: LC / LC
– Side 1 Connector Type: LC
– Side 2 Connector Type: LC
– Aramid strain relief: Yes
– External cable diameter: 3 mm
– Mantle of external cable: PVC
– Cable LSOH: No
– Weight: 97.3 g
– Height of packaging (single piece): 20 mm
– Width of packaging (single piece): 100 mm
– Depth of packaging (single piece): 100 mm
– Package weight (single piece): 0.05 kg

Brand

ROLINE VALUE