,

Roline VALUE optički kabel 50/125µm LC-LC Duplex, OM3, 15m, tirkizni

12,22

Dostupno

SKU: e78a7a91f321 Kategorije: ,

Jamstvo: 12 mjeseci

– Manufacturer: VALUE
– Product group: Fibre optic cable
– Product type: Fibre Optic Jumper Cables OM3
– Colour: turquoise
– Length: 15 m
– Quantity of fibre: 2
– Conductor composition: Compact conductor
– Cable type: Duplex Cable
– External cable: No
– Fibre section: 50/125µm OM3
– Connection ports: LC / LC
– Side 1 Connector Type: LC
– Side 2 Connector Type: LC
– Aramid strain relief: Yes
– External cable diameter: 2,8×6 mm
– Mantle of external cable: PVC
– Cable LSOH: No
– Weight: 202.4 g
– Height of packaging (single piece): 30 mm
– Width of packaging (single piece): 160 mm
– Depth of packaging (single piece): 190 mm
– Package weight (single piece): 0.1 kg

Brand

ROLINE VALUE