,

Roline optički kabel LC/LC 9/125µm, OS2, Simplex, LSOH, 2.0m, žuti

4,92

Dostupno

SKU: f31fead61382 Kategorije: ,

Jamstvo: 60 mjeseci

– Connects optical fibre socket to switch/router/internet box
– Suitable for high-speed Internet
– Fiber optic patch cable simplex with single mode fibers in OS2 quality
– Halogen-free, flame retardant, low smoke

Specifications
– Colour: Yellow
– Length: 2.0 m
– Quantity of fibre: 1
– Cable type: Simplex Cable
– External cable: No
– Fibre section: 9/125µm OS2
– Connection ports: LC UPC / LC UPC
– Side 1 Connector Type: LC UPC
– Side 2 Connector Type: LC UPC
– Colour (Cable): Yellow
– External cable diameter: 1.2mm
– Cable LSOH: Yes
– Weight: 5.3 g

Brand

ROLINE